Komitet naukowy

 

Ryszard Bartnik, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Rafał Burdzik, Politechnika Śląska

Mirosław Franciszek Chmieliński, Akademia Marynarki Wojennej

Joanna Cygler, Instytut Lotnictwa

Piotr Czech, Politechnika Śląska

Adam Czornik, Politechnika Śląska

Janusz Ćwiklak, Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych

Andrzej Fellner, Politechnika Śląska

Piotr Folęga, Politechnika Śląska

Laurian Gherman, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Marek Grzegorzewski, Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych

Marek Gzik, Politechnika Śląska

Ryszard Hać, Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych

Marianna Jacyna, Politechnika Warszawska

Tomasz Jałowiec, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Adam Kadziński, Politechnika Poznańska

Miroslav Kelemen, Technical University of Kosice

Peter Korba, University of Technology in Kosice

Robertas Kerđys, Kaunas University of Technology

Janusz Kotowicz, Politechnika Śląska

Andrzej Kowalczyk, Uniwersytet Śląski

Jakub Kraus, Czech Technical University in Prague

Grzegorz Kunikowski, Politechnika Warszawska

Jerzy Łabaj, Politechnika Śląska

Bogusław Łazarz, Politechnika Śląska

Tomasz Łodygowski, Politechnika Poznańska

Piotr Malinowski, Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych

Telesfor Marek Markiewicz, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Tadeusz Markowski, Politechnika Rzeszowska

Wiesław Marud, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Michal Chovanec, Technical University of Kosice

Janusz Niedzielski, Uniwersytet Szczeciński

Andrej Novák, University of Zilina

Jacek Nowak, Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych

Marek Pawełczyk, Politechnika Śląska

Marian Pearsica, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Marzena Piotrowska-Trybull, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Adam Radomyski, Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Sił Powietrznych

Jan Rajchel, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach

Constantin Rotaru, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Stanisław Sirko, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Aleksander Sładkowski, Politechnika Śląska

Vladimir Smrz, University of Defence, Brno

Stanisław Smyk, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Paweł Sowa, Politechnika Śląska

Petr Skřehot, Research Institute OSHA -Praha

Anna Stelmach, Politechnika Warszawska

Paweł Stężycki, Instytut Lotnictwa

Stanislav Szabo, Technical University of Kosice

Andrzej Szlęk, Politechnika Śląska

Tomasz Szubrycht, Akademia Marynarki Wojennej

Jarosław Teska, Akademia Marynarki Wojennej

Anna Timofiejczuk, Politechnika Śląska

Arkadiusz Tofil, Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w Chełmie

Andrzej Urbanek, Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku

Mirosław Witos, Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych

Janusz Wróbel, Instytut Aparatury Medycznej

Janusz Zakręcki, Polskie Zakłady Lotnicze Sp. z o.o.

Krzysztof Załęski, Wyższa Szkoła Biznesu w Dąbrowie Górniczej

Janusz Zarębski, Akademia Morska

Tadeusz Zieliński, Akademia Sztuki Wojennej

Małgorzata Zioło, Uniwersytet Szczeciński

Józef Żurek, Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych

Andrzej Żyluk, Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych

Mariusz Żakowski, Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych