Scientific Committee

Ryszard Bartnik, War Studies University

Joanna Bzówka, Silesian University of Technology

Dorota Burchard-Korol, Silesian University of Technology

Rafał Burdzik, Silesian University of Technology

Mirosław Franciszek Chmieliński, Polish Naval Academy

Janusz Ćwiklak , Polish Air Force Academy

Joanna Cygler, Institute of Aviation

Piotr Czech, Silesian University of Technology

Adam Czornik, Silesian University of Technology

Andrzej Fellner, Silesian University of Technology

Piotr Folęga, Silesian University of Technology

Laurian Gherman, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Marek Grzegorzewski, Polish Air Force Academy

Ryszard Hać, Polish Air Force Academy

Marianna Jacyna, Warsaw University of Technology

Miroslav Kelemen, Technical University of Kosice

Peter Korba, University of Technology in Kosice

Robertas Kerđys, Kaunas University of Technology

Janusz Kotowicz, Silesian University of Technology

Andrzej Kowalczyk, University of Silesia in Katowice

Mirosław Kowalczyk, Air Force Institute of Technology

Jakub Kraus, Czech Technical University in Prague

Grzegorz Kunikowski, Warsaw University of Technology

Jarosław Kozuba, Silesian University of Technology

Jerzy Łabaj, Silesian University of Technology

Bogusław Łazarz, Silesian University of Technology

Tomasz Łodygowski, Poznan University of Technology

Piotr Malinowski, Polish Air Force Academy

Telesfor Marek Markiewicz, War Studies University

Tadeusz Markowski, Politechnika Rzeszowska

Wiesław Marud, War Studies University

Jacek Mendala, Silesian University of Technology

Michal Chovanec, Technical University of Kosice

Piotr Niedzielski, University of Szczecin

Andrej Novák, University of Zilina

Marian Pearsica, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Marek Pawełczyk, Silesian University of Technology

Marzena Piotrowska-Trybull, War Studies University

Franciszek Plewa, Silesian University of Technology

Dariusz Pyza, Warsaw University of Technology

Grzegorz Przebinda, Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła w Krośnie

Adam Radomyski, Polish Air Force Academy

Jan Rajchel, Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach

Constantin Rotaru, Air Force Academy „Henri Coanda”

Mirosław Siergiejczyk, Warsaw University of Technology

Stanisław Sirko, War Studies University

Aleksander Sładkowski, Silesian University of Technology

Vladimir Smrz, University of Defence, Brno

Petr Skřehot, Research Institute OSHA -Praha

Jacek Skorupski, prof. uczelni, Warsaw University of Technology

Anna Stelmach, Warsaw University of Technology

Paweł Stężycki, Institute of Aviation

Stanislav Szabo, Technical University of Kosice

Andrzej Szlęk, Silesian University of Technology

Zbigniew Stanik, Silesian University of Technology

Jarosław Teska, Polish Naval Academy

Anna Timofiejczuk, Silesian University of Technology

Andrzej Urbanek, Akademia Pomorska w Słupsku

Mirosław Witos, Air Force Institute of Technology

Robert Wieszała, Silesian University of Technology

Janusz Wróbel, Institute of Medical Technology and Equipment

Krzysztof Załęski, WSB University in Dąbrowa Górnicza

Krzysztof Zboiński, Warsaw University of Technology

Tadeusz Zieliński, War Studies University

Józef Żurek, Air Force Institute of Technology

Andrzej Żyluk, Air Force Institute of Technology

Mariusz Żakowski, Air Force Institute of Technology